Vigattin Insurance
close

VIGATTINTRADE

 
Select Province
Select Municipality

Rcd Royale Homes "Affordable Houses" Metro Tagaytay Silang Cavite

Ad Description

 

 

 

2 kms. away from Silang town proper
1.8 kms. away from Aguinaldo Highway
3 kms away from Eagle Ridge Golf and Country Club and 2.5 kms away from the Riviera Golf and Country Club
8 kms away from Gateway Business Park in Gen Trias, Cavite
Accessible to S. Scholastica's College - Silang, AIIS Graduate School, Philippine Christian University,De La Salle - Dasmarinas, and the proposed FEU - Silang
Accessible to elementary and highschools, public market, churches, shopping malls (SM and Robinsons)
24 hour access to public transportation
Well planned community
Accesible to University Medical Center at De La Salle University

Meralco electrical supply

Lot Area 67.5SQM.
.Floor Area 48.4SQM.
No. of Bedrooms NO CIELING /PROVISIONS FOR (2) BEDROOMS
Toilet & Bath 1 TOILET AND BATH
ROOFING LONG SPAN
Steel Purlins (C-Chanel)

Pag-IBIG Financing Scheme:
12.5% Discount on Total Contract Price
15% Down Payment payable in 12 months without interest
10% Fixed interest for 15 years
Total Contract Price : 1,250,999.86
Discount 12.5% DISC 156,374,98
W/8 % MISC.FEE 87,569.99 :
Discounted TCP 1,182,194.87 :
Down Payment 143,194.84
RESERVATION FEE 10,000.00
NET BALANCE D/P 133,194.84
12 months to pay, no interest 11,099.57
LOANABLE AMOUNT 1,039,000.00
Monthly Amortization 25 YRS 9,077,71
30 YRS TO PAY 8,736,47

For Inquiries & Site Tripping, Pls Contact:
venus cabar
(+63 91033 20539 ) (046 890 2087 )
E-Mail: venus_cabar@yahoo.com

 

 

 

Compared Ad

preview
Title